GoodVibesHouse con Idromassaggio

Via Marco D'Agrate, 19B, 20139 Milan, Italy

  • Up to 2 guests
  • Area: 45 m²
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Parking

Facilities at GoodVibesHouse con Idromassaggio in Milan include air conditioning and free Wi-Fi. Pets are welcome. Fondazione Prada is located 1.2 km from the apartment. The distance to Parco agricolo Sud Milano is 4.8 km.

The property covers 45 m², with one bedroom and space for up to two guests. The bedroom contains a sofa bed. The property provides parking and a terrace. A kitchen, a sofa bed, a balcony, a TV and a private bathroom are available in the apartment. Daily housekeeping is provided.

Distances to selected places

Porta Romana Metro Station3.8 km
Darsena4.9 km
Castello di Macconago2.5 km
Oasi Levadina5.5 km

Select dates to see prices

How can I check availability at GoodVibesHouse con Idromassaggio?

Choose your stay dates and select “See availability”. If the property is unavailable, you will see similar properties for your dates or suggestions for alternative dates.

Select your room

One-Bedroom Apartment

  • private bathroom
  • kitchenette
  • kitchen

2 guests45 m²private bathroom

GoodVibesHouse con Idromassaggio - amenities

  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Parking on site
  • Air conditioning
  • Pets allowed
  • Daily housekeeping
  • Terrace
  • Luggage storage
  • Lift

House Rules

Stay times

Check-infrom
Check-outuntil

Children and extra beds

Guests must be at least 18 years old to check in.

We welcome children of all ages.

Cot - for children aged 0-4 · free of charge

Pets

  • Pets are allowed. Additional charges may apply.
Important information

Hen, stag, or similar parties are not allowed.

Managed by a private host.

Languages
  • English
  • Italian
  • Russian
Contact methods
☎ telephone
@ E-mail
License number:
  • 015146-CNI-09043

GoodVibesHouse con Idromassaggio on the map: Milan

Check the property’s location and nearby places on the map.

Frequently asked questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at GoodVibesHouse con Idromassaggio?

Check-in: from 14:00. Check-out: until 10:00.

Does GoodVibesHouse con Idromassaggio provide parking?

Parking is available.

Is Wi-Fi available at GoodVibesHouse con Idromassaggio?

Wi-Fi is available on site.

How many guests can stay at GoodVibesHouse con Idromassaggio?

Up to 2 guests can stay here.

Where is GoodVibesHouse con Idromassaggio located?

The property is located in Milan.

How far is Brenta from GoodVibesHouse con Idromassaggio?

Brenta is 850 m from the property.

How far is GoodVibesHouse con Idromassaggio from the nearest airport?

Milano-Linate Airport is 5 km from the property.

Reviews of GoodVibesHouse con Idromassaggio

The average score from 10 Booking.com reviews is 5.9/10. Read reviews of the property or add your own.

No reviews for GoodVibesHouse con Idromassaggio yet. Add yours on sleephotelsmilan.com

Read more reviews on Booking.com.

Your review

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10