GuestHost - Milan Cadore - Urban Retreat Apartment!

8 Via Cadore, 20135 Milan, Italy

  • Up to 4 guests
  • Area: 60 m²
  • Bedrooms: 1

GuestHost - Milan Cadore - Urban Retreat Apartment! offers accommodation in Milan. The property is 1.3 km from Palazzo Visconti di Modrone. Oasi Levadina is located 6.7 km from the apartment.

The property has one bedroom within 60 m², with space for up to four guests. The sleeping area includes a large bed (king-size). Guests can use Wi-Fi. The apartment comes with a kitchen, a washing machine, a sofa bed, a TV and a dishwasher.

Distances to selected places

Milano Dateo Metro Station1 km
Porta Romana Metro Station1.6 km
Villa Necchi Campiglio1.9 km
San Babila Metro Station1.9 km

Select dates to see prices

Average price per night: ~€ 91

How can I check availability at GuestHost - Milan Cadore - Urban Retreat Apartment!?

Choose your stay dates and select “See availability”. If the property is unavailable, you will see similar properties for your dates or suggestions for alternative dates.

Select your room

One-Bedroom Apartment

  • private bathroom
  • kitchen
  • air conditioning

4 guests60 m²private bathroom

GuestHost - Milan Cadore - Urban Retreat Apartment! - amenities

  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Air conditioning
  • Non-smoking throughout

House Rules

Stay times

Check-infrom to
Check-outfrom to

Children and extra beds

Guests must be at least 18 years old to check in.

We welcome children of all ages.

Pets

  • Pets are not allowed.
Important information

A surcharge of EUR 25 applies for arrivals from 21:30 to 23:00.

The property must confirm all late-arrival requests.

Hen, stag, or similar parties are not allowed.

Please inform in advance of your expected arrival time.

Enter your request in the Special Requests box when booking, or contact the property using the details in your confirmation.

A photo ID and credit card are required at check-in.

Special requests are subject to availability and may incur additional charges.

Guests under 18 must be accompanied by a parent or legal guardian to check in.

Languages
  • English
  • Italian
Contact methods
☎ telephone
@ E-mail
License number:
  • 015146-CIM-08028

GuestHost - Milan Cadore - Urban Retreat Apartment! on the map: Milan

Check the property’s location and nearby places on the map.

Frequently asked questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at GuestHost - Milan Cadore - Urban Retreat Apartment!?

Check-in: from 15:00 to 21:00. Check-out: from 08:00 to 11:00.

Is Wi-Fi available at GuestHost - Milan Cadore - Urban Retreat Apartment!?

Wi-Fi is available on site.

How many guests can stay at GuestHost - Milan Cadore - Urban Retreat Apartment!?

Up to 4 guests can stay here.

Where is GuestHost - Milan Cadore - Urban Retreat Apartment! located?

The property is located in Milan.

How far is Dateo from GuestHost - Milan Cadore - Urban Retreat Apartment!?

Dateo is 830 m from the property.

How far is GuestHost - Milan Cadore - Urban Retreat Apartment! from the nearest airport?

Milano-Linate Airport is 4.8 km from the property.

Reviews of GuestHost - Milan Cadore - Urban Retreat Apartment!

The average score from 6 Booking.com reviews is 4.3/10. Read reviews of the property or add your own.

No reviews for GuestHost - Milan Cadore - Urban Retreat Apartment! yet. Add yours on sleephotelsmilan.com

Read more reviews on Booking.com.

Your review

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10