Milan Central Station Bliss

Via Ponte Seveso, 39, 20125 Milan, Italy

  • Up to 10 guests
  • Area: 110 m²
  • Bedrooms: 3

Milan Central Station Bliss is an apartment in Milan. The accommodation has three bedrooms within 110 m² and sleeps up to ten guests. In the bedrooms, guests will find a single bed and a double bed. The property is 410 m from Basilica di Sant'Agostino. Parco della Balossa is located 7.2 km from the apartment.

On site, guests can use a garden and Wi-Fi. Its amenities include a kitchen, a washing machine, a sofa bed, a balcony and a TV.

Distances to selected places

Centrale Metro Station1 km
Lambrate Metro Station2.8 km
GAM Milano3 km
Brera Art Gallery3 km

Select dates to see prices

Average price per night: ~€ 141

How can I check availability at Milan Central Station Bliss?

Choose your stay dates and select “See availability”. If the property is unavailable, you will see similar properties for your dates or suggestions for alternative dates.

Select your room

Three-Bedroom Apartment with Balcony

  • private bathroom
  • kitchen
  • balcony

10 guests110 m²private bathroom

Milan Central Station Bliss - amenities

  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Air conditioning
  • Garden
  • Luggage storage
  • Lift

House Rules

Stay times

Check-infrom to
Check-outuntil

Children and extra beds

Guests must be at least 18 years old to check in.

We welcome children of all ages.

Cot - for children aged 0-3

Pets

  • Pets are not allowed.
Important information

Managed by a private host.

Languages
  • English
  • HI
  • Italian
Contact methods
☎ telephone
@ E-mail
License number:
  • 015146-LIM-02178

Milan Central Station Bliss on the map: Milan

Check the property’s location and nearby places on the map.

Frequently asked questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at Milan Central Station Bliss?

Check-in: from 15:00. Check-out: until 11:00.

Is Wi-Fi available at Milan Central Station Bliss?

Wi-Fi is available on site.

How many guests can stay at Milan Central Station Bliss?

Up to 10 guests can stay here.

Where is Milan Central Station Bliss located?

The property is located in Milan.

How far is Sondrio from Milan Central Station Bliss?

Sondrio is 360 m from the property.

How far is Milan Central Station Bliss from the nearest airport?

Milano-Linate Airport is 6.9 km from the property.

Reviews of Milan Central Station Bliss

Read reviews of the property or add your own.

No reviews for Milan Central Station Bliss yet. Add yours on sleephotelsmilan.com

Read more reviews on Booking.com.

Your review

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10